Shepherd Neame Essex League - Umpire's Information

League Cup Rounds 1 & 2 Umpire Appointments
2019 Umpire's Information
League Games 2019 Phase One Appointments
SHEPHERD NEAME ESSEX LEAGUE

SHEPHERD NEAME ESSEX LEAGUE UMPIRE APPOINTMENTS 2019

First Phase – Cry off Officer Premier and Divison 1 – David Griffiths 01268 412369

 

Premier Division 11.00 am start to 8th June. 50/50 format 12.30 pm start from 15th June

11/5

18/5

25/5

1/6

8/6

15/6

22/6

29/6

BEL

CHI

B.H’scombe Swain

BH

HOR

Griffiths Middx

BEL

H&T Groves Mayes

BIL

WAN

Groves B.H’scombe

BEL

CHE

Cullum Kothia

BIL

H&T Bukari Kothia

BEL

HOR

Griffiths Toombs

BIL

BH

Marshall Swain

BIL

CHE

George Mayes

CHE

ILF

Groves

Richardson

BRE

BH

Swain Herts

BH

BEL

Holland Richardson

BRE

ILF

B.H’scombe Griffiths

BH

WAN

Cullum Smith

BRE

BIL

Clark Glynn

BRE

BEL

George Kent

BRE

WAN

Holland Marshall

CHI

BIL

Toombs Kent

CHI

WAN

Griffiths Richardson

CHE

BRE

Smith Toombs

CHI

BH

R.Patel Mayes

CHE

CHI

Ali Mir Oram

CHI

ILF

Hicks Richardson

CHE

H&T Griffiths Holland

HOR

H&T Ali Mir Smith

H&T

BRE

Bukhari K.Wood

HOR

CHE

Bukhari Cullum

H&T

CHI

Clark Marshall

HOR

BIL

Richardson K.Wood

HOR

BRE

Hicks Marshall

H&T

BH

B.H’scombe Oram

HOR

CHI

Cullum Smith

ILF

BH

Cullum Toombs

WAN

BEL

Oram Herts

ILF

BIL

Holland Smith

ILF

HOR

George Oram

WAN

H&T Swain Middx

ILF

BEL

Clark Swain

WAN

CHE

Marshall R.Patel

ILF

WAN

Glynn Toombs

 

Division 1 Time format 12.30 pm start up to 8/6: 50/50 format 12.30 pm from 15/6

COL

LOU

Deans Towler

GPR

FH

Mayes Towler

COL

GPR

Pathak Toombs

GPR

WW

Hicks Skinner

COL

HUT

Orrock Taylor

FH

COL

Brice Burnley

COL

SHE

Johnson Skinner

COL

WW

Groves B.H’scombe

FH

SOS

Bukhari Skinner

HW

HUT

Brice Lock

FH

HW

B.H’scombe Orrock

HW

COL

Humphries Saunders

FH

SHE

Bridges Humphries

GPR

LOU

Griffiths P.H’scombe

LOU

HW

McManus K.Wood

FH

UPM

Johnson Richardson

HUT

GPR

Groves McManus

LOU

WW

Holland Johnson

HUT

SHE

P.H’scombe Marshall

HUT

FH

Burnley Pathak

LOU

SOS

Smith Middx

HW

UPM

Drury Mayes

SOS

GPR

Brice Saunders

HW

SOS

Bridges Towler

SHE

HW

Clark Taylor

SOS

COL

Clark P.H’scombe

UPM

LOU

Kilby Saunders

SHE

LOU

Cullum Herts

UPM

GPR

Burnley Lock

HUT

WW

Humphries Saunders

UPM

HUT

Kothia Towler

HUT

LOU

Shaw Skinner

WW

UPM

Bridges Glynn

UPM

SHE

Deans Swain

WW

SOS

Drury Lock

SOS

UPM

McManus Orrock

WW

HW

Deans Pathak

SHE

SOS

George Pathak

WW

FH

Ali Mir Mayes

SHE

GPR

Bukhari Kothia

Divisions 2 & 3 Cry off Officer Barry Handscombe 07432 153617

Division 2 & 3 Time format 12.30 pm start up to 8/6: 50/50 format from 15/6 12.30pm start

 

11/5

18/5

25/5

1/6

8/6

15/6

22/6

29/6

FRE WIC

Brice Pathak

BEN HH

Hayes Wallace

BEN SW

Emmanuel Harrison

HH SW

Mayes Shaw

BEN OP

Maoriah Squires

FRE HRT

Squires Toombs

BEN OS

Evan P.H’scombe

FRE BEN

Burnley Drury

HRT SW

Moriah K.Wood

OP FRE

Cook Saunders

FRE OT

McManus Moriah

OP OB

Evan Deans

FRE HH

Brownlee Cook

HH WIC

Bridges Taylor

HRT HH

Burnley Lock

HRT OB

Humphries Moriah

HH OT

Orrock

Singh

OT OS

Burnley

Emmanuel

HRT OP

Gridges

Skinner

OS FRE

Hayes

Lock

HRT OS

Johnson

Singh

OP SW

B.H’scombe

Hayes

OB FRE

Groves

Singh

HH OP

Brownlee

Hicks

OB BEN

Evan

Peck

SW OB

Ansari

Graham

OB WIC

Brownlee

Wallace

OT HRT

Ansari

Cook

OB OT

Harrison

McCluskey

OS OB

McManus

Orrock

SW OT

Brownlee

Graham

OS SW

Pathak

Wallace

OS OP

Brownlee Humphries

WIC HRT

Harrison Squires

OS HH

Squires Towler

WIC BEN

Kilby Singh

SW WIC

Ali Mir Amin

OT BEN

Deans Holland

WIC OP

Cullum Murphy

OT WIC

Hayes Saunders

 

Division 3

AG WAL

Drury

Murphy

EPP WE

Amin

Hicks

HAR WG

Burnley

Evan

AG WG

Griffiths

Moriah

HAR EPP

Murphy

Toombs

AG GOR

Cook

Lock

GOR EPP

Emmanuel

Moriah

AG EPP

Amin

Deans

LOS EPP

P.H’scombe

Lock

GOR WOS

Singh

Smith

LOS AG

McCluskey

Shaw

EPP SLH

Bukhari

Graham

SLH WAL

McManus

Wallace

EPP WG

McCluskey

Peck

HAR LOS

Ansari

Hayes

LOS WG

McManus

Singh

SLH HAR

Cook

Emmanuel

HAR AG

Kothia

Peck

SLH GOR

Amin

Deans

GOR HAR

Brownlee

Squires

WE AG

Groves

Hayes

LOS SLH

Amin

Harrison

SLH WE

McCluskey

Squires

WAL GOR

Ali Mir

Evan

WE GOR

Kothia Graham

WAL LOS

Moriah Taylor

WE WAL

Ansari Cook

LOS WE

Murphy Swain

WOS LOS

Drury Saunders

WAL HAR

Graham Singh

WOS AG

Harrison Taylor

WE HAR

Cook Peck

WOS WG

Harrison Wallace

WG SLH

Glynn Murphy

WOS EPP

Hayes Humphries

WAL WOS

Amin Johnson

WG GOR

Ansari Graham

WE WOS

Brownlee R.Patel

WG WAL

Bridges Pathak

WOS SLH

Clark Murphy

 

Reserves

Amin

Ansari Burnley Hayes Richardson Saunders Squires

Bridges

Brownlee Cullum Evan B.H’scombe McManus Orrock Pathak Skinner

(Marshall to Kent)

Clark

George Graham Kothia Murphy Oram Singh

Drury

Glynn McCluskey Taylor Wallace K.Wood

Emmanuel

Marshall

 

(Clark to Mddx)

Moriah

Murphy

 

(Richardson to Mddx

Groves to Herts)

Amin

Bukhari Cook Deans Humphries Peck

Shaw Smith Swain (Holland to Middx)

Ansari

Graham Harrison Lock Mayes

 

(Oram to Kent R.Patel to Herts)